首頁 > 聯絡我們

聯絡我們

為了確保使用者之個人資料、隱私及使用者權益之保護,於網站瀏覽過程中將使用使用者之個人資料,謹依個人資料保護法第8條規定告知以下事項: 一、蒐集目的及方式 本公司之蒐集目的在於進行使用者管理、內部的統計調查與分析蒐集方式將透過加入活動、求才等填寫方式進行個人資料之蒐集。 二、蒐集之個人資料類別 本公司於網站內蒐集的個人資料包括 (一)辨識個人者: 如使用者之姓名、地址、電話、電子郵件等資訊。 (二)辨識財務者: 如信用卡或轉帳帳戶資訊。 (三)政府資料中之辨識者: 如身分證字號或護照號碼(外國人)。 (四)個人描述: 如性別、國籍、出生年月日。 (五)家庭情形: 如婚姻狀況、有無子女等。 (六)職業: 如學校校長、老師或其他職業等。 三、利用期間、地區、對象及方式 (一)期間:本公司服務期間。 (二)地區:使用者之個人資料將用於台灣地區。 (三)利用對象及方式:使用者之個人資料蒐集除用於本公司之活動管理之檢索查詢等功能。 四、使用者個人資料之權利 使用者交付本公司個人資料者,依個資法得行使以下權利: (一)查詢或請求閱覽。 (二)請求製給複製本。 (三)請求補充或更正。 (四)請求停止蒐集、處理或利用。 (五)請求刪除。 In order to ensure the protection of the user's personal data, privacy and user rights, the user's personal data will be used during the website browsing process, and I would like to inform the following matters in accordance with Article 8 of the Personal Data Protection Law: 1. Purpose and method of collection The purpose of our company's collection is to carry out user management, internal statistical investigation and analysis. The collection of personal data will be done by filling in activities such as joining activities and seeking talents. 2. Types of personal data collected The personal data collected by the company on the website includes (1) Individuals who are identified: such as the user's name, address, telephone, e-mail and other information. (2) Identify financial person: such as credit card or transfer account information. (3) Identifiers in government data: such as ID number or passport number (foreigners). (4) Personal description: such as gender, nationality, date of birth. (5) Family situation: such as marital status, whether there are children, etc. (6) Occupation: such as school principals, teachers or other occupations. 3. Use period, region, object and method (1) Period: The company's service period. (2) Region: The user's personal data will be used in Taiwan. (3) Objects and methods of use: The collection of users' personal data is in addition to the functions of search and query for the company's activity management. 4. The rights of users' personal data Users who deliver personal data of the company can exercise the following rights in accordance with individual capital laws: (1) Inquire or request to read. (2) Request to make a copy. (3) Request for addition or correction. (4) Request to stop collecting, processing or using. (5) Request for deletion.
CrystalP Taiwan   
請輸入驗證碼
 
版權所有 © 2020 YUANG HSIAN All Rights Reserved.